FAST BAR
ANYTIME SPECIALS
6 Pc. Wings And Fries
$12.9912 Pc. Wings And Fries
$16.99
2 Lb Of Wings Any 2 Flavors Plus Lg French Fries
$25.99
4Lb Wings Any 2 Flavors And Box Ff
$37.992Lb Wings Any 2 Flavors Box Ff 4 Fish Piece
$41.996 Lb Of Wings - 3 Flavors Box Ff
$59.99Chicken Tenders (Anytime Special)
$12.99
6" Philly Steak Sandwich And Fries
$12.9912" Philly Steak Sandwich And Fries
$14.99
Cheeseburger And Fries
$11.99
Chicken Breast Sandwich And Fries
$11.99Catfish Sandwich (Anytime Special)
$14.49
Po Boy Fish Sandwich And Fries
$17.49Goldstar Hot Link (Half) And Fries
$11.99Goldstar Hot Link (Whole) And Fries
$13.99Beef Hot Links Fries
$12.99Po Boy Shrimp Sandwich And Fries
$16.99Gyro And Fries
$12.99Catfish Nuggets And Fries
$17.492 Pc Dinner
$18.99
3 Pc Dinner
$21.49
Popcorn Shrimp (Anytime Special)
Sold OutButterfly Shrimp
$16.99Jumbo Shrimp (Specials)
$16.99
Brisket combo
$15.99
BUFFALO WINGS
SIDES
French Fries
$0.00Mac-n-Cheese Bites Reg
$0.00
Onion Rings
$0.00Cheese curds
Sold OutMozzarella Sticks
$0.00
Corndogs
$2.99Chicken Tenders
$0.00
Chicken Nuggets
$0.00Chili Cheese Fries
$0.00Sweet Potato Fries
$0.00
Fried Green Tomatoes
$0.00
Jalapeno Poppers
$0.00
Jalapeno Hush Puppies
$0.00Popcorn Shrimp
$0.00Jumbo Shrimp
$0.00
Mushrooms
$0.00Breaded Zucchini
$0.00
Potato Salad
$3.49Egg Rolls
$3.49Garden Salad
$6.99Greek Salad
$8.99Coleslaw
$3.49Chicken Gizzards
Sold OutClam Strips
$0.00Fried Okra
$0.00
Breaded Pickles
$0.00
Celery
$1.00Carrots
$1.00Fried cheese ravioli
$5.99
SANDWICHES
1/2 Lb. Hamburger
$9.99
1/2 Lb. Cheeseburger
$9.99
Buffalo Hamburger
$9.99
6" Philly Steak
$9.9912" Philly Steak
$12.99
Catfish Sandwich
$12.49
12" Po Boy Fish Sandwich
$15.4912" Shrimp Po Boy
$14.99
Chicken Breast Sandwich
$9.99Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$9.99Goldstar Hot Link (Half) Sandwich
$9.99Goldstar Hot Link (Whole) Sandwich
$12.99Beef Hot Link
$10.99Gyro Sandwich
$9.99Brisket Sandwich
$11.99
Taco (3)
$4.99













